Foto telanjang artis Sunny Leone hot

Ditulis oleh: -
Birthdate: Wednesday 13th of May 1981
Age: 31 years young
Birthplace: Sarnia, Ontario, Canada
Nationality: Canadian
Ethnicity: Indian

Hair: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5'4" (or 162 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Boobs: fake/enhanced

Birth name: Karen Malhotra
Natural bust: No (since August 2007 or earlier)
No. of films: 10 AFDB

Nih Videonya Gan ..


0 comments "Foto telanjang artis Sunny Leone hot", Baca atau Masukkan Komentar

Post a Comment